WMS DIRECTORY

WMS DIRECTORY

RETURN TO MIDDLE SCHOOL HOMEPAGE

Website Divider 300x10

Directory Graphic

Website Divider 300x10

PHOTOS COMING SOON!

620-326-4320

MAIN OFFICE

DOUD Ed.D, JANET
PRINCIPAL
EMAIL / EXT 2123

AUFDENGARTEN, BRIAN
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
EMAIL / EXT 2067

SMITH, LUKE (T-Th)
ACTIVITIES DIRECTOR
EMAIL / EXT 2186

KOERNER, ASHLEY
SECRETARY
EMAIL / EXT 2063

TORNEDEN, SABRINA
SECRETARY
FOOD SERVICE REP
EMAIL / EXT 2236

PARKEY, HOLLY
SCHOOL NURSE
EMAIL 

LACEY, KAROLYN
NURSE AIDE - DISTRICT
EMAIL / EXT 2162

Website Divider 300x10

GUIDANCE OFFICE

AMBURGEY, SAM
COUNSELOR
EMAIL  / EXT 2240

Website Divider 300x10

TEACHERS

ADAMS, ERIC
8TH GR SOCIAL STUDIES
EMAIL / EXT 2100

ANDERSON, AMY
7TH GRADE MATH
EMAIL / EXT 2278

CALLAWAY, MOLLY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
EMAIL / EXT 2297

COLDWELL, JESSICA
WMS/WHS CHOIR 
EMAIL / EXT 2121

COOPER, MAUREATTE
INTERVENTIONIST
EMAIL / EXT 2165

CRANMER, CAT
INTRO CTE TEACHER
EMAIL / EXT 2301

CROUCH, JOURDAN
8TH SPECIAL EDUCATION
EMAIL / EXT 2122

DEJARNETT, BRIGITTE
7TH GRADE ENGLISH
EMAIL / EXT 2280

DRISKELL, TERRI
7TH GR SOCIAL STUDIES
EMAIL / EXT 2239

FAIRBANKS, SHANNA
READING INTERVENTIONIST
EMAIL / EXT 2229


FIKE, JERRI ANN
6TH GRADE SCIENCE
EMAIL / EXT 2124

FRANKE, KATIE
FRESH START TEACHER
EMAIL / EXT 2157

HENNING, JENNIFER
INTERVENTIONIST
EMAIL / EXT 2129

HILLHOUSE, VICKI
FACS
EMAIL / EXT 2247

JENKINS, RYAN
6TH GRADE MATH
EMAIL / EXT 2213

LIRA, TIM
BOYS PE
EMAIL / EXT xxxx


LLOYD, MICHELLE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
EMAIL / EXT 2193
  

NEWMAN, JOE
SYNERGISTICS/TECHNOLOGY
EMAIL / EXT 2134

OATHOUT, LYNDSIE
8TH GRADE SCIENCE
EMAIL / EXT 2182

OLSON, BEN /
WMS/WHS DIRECTOR OF BANDS
EMAIL / EXT 2071

PAGE, ERIC
MATH (MILITARY LEAVE)
EMAIL / EXT xxxx

RANGEL, DANIELLE
6TH GR MATH
EMAIL / EXT xxxx

SHERRY, KURT
GIFTED FACILITATOR
EMAIL / EXT 2166

SHUCK, HANNAH
GIRLS P.E.
EMAIL / EXT 2118

SMITH, DEYNA
INTERVENTIONIST
EMAIL / EXT xxxx

SMITH, SHANNON
8TH GR ENGLISH
EMAIL / EXT 2283

SMITH, TRACI
6TH GR SPECIAL EDUCATION
EMAIL / EXT 2274

TALLBERG, STEFANIA
8TH GR MATH
EMAIL / EXT 2242

TRACY, CYNTHIA
7TH GR SCIENCE
EMAIL / EXT 2089

WEYRAUCH, LAUREN
ART
EMAIL / EXT xxxx

WHALEY, KAREN
PATHWAYS ELECTIVE
EMAIL / EXT 2168

WHALEY, KRISTI
6TH GRADE ENGLISH
EMAIL / EXT 2276

Website Divider 300x10

SPECIALTY / SUPPORT

LAWRENCE, ZACHARY
ASSISTANT DIR. SPECIAL EDUCATION
EMAIL / EXT 2293

CRAWFORD, CANDY
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
EMAIL / EXT 2078

ENGSTRAND, JAMIE
WMS/WHS SOCIAL WORKER
EMAIL / EXT 2125

WHITE, KRISTIN
LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST
EMAIL / EXT 2169

EWING, RYAN
COMPUTER SERVICES
EMAIL / EXT 2212

HOVEY, ELISSA
PSYCHOLOGY AIDE
EMAIL / EXT 2102

BLAKE, NICHOLLE
ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
EMAIL / EXT 2199

JONES, TROY
HEAD CUSTODIAN
EMAIL / EXT xxxx

YUNKER, JAMES
SCHOOL RESOURCE OFFICER (SRO)
EMAIL / EXT 2142

CAFETERIA OFFICE
EXT 2285

Website Divider 300x10

PARA

BROWN, JANET
PARA
EMAIL

HILE, REBECCA
PARA
EMAIL

LEATHERS, LILY
PARA
EMAIL

NEAL, TAMMY
PARA
EMAIL

Website Divider 300x10